Friday, 22 March 2013

Wednesday, 20 March 2013

Merapu tangan tak henti

   Love? Manusia mana yang takde cinta dalam diri? Tipu la kalau takde rasa cinta ngan sayang nie.
Aku? Aku pernah ada rasa sayang ngan cinta seseorang, tapi hati aku dah mati. :) Hey, it was my mistake. Lantaklah. Buat apa aku nak fikir. Tapi betul ke hati aku dah mati? Bila sorang, rasa kosong kat sekeliling. Anyone can explain this to me?
Akyra? Kodek? Kenapa aku takde perasaan sayang kat diorang eh? Maybe sebab aku anggap diorang sebagai kawan. Tak lebih dari tu.

   Kehidupan sebagai pelajar dah bermula. Tapi 1 kelas pun aku tak masuk lagi. Apahal ngan aku nie? Keputusan dah buat, asal macam nie? Mungkin aku teringat kata2 mak aku kot. Tu yang buat keputusan guna 1 faktor je kot. Hmm. Nak buat macam mana, aku dah takde sape nak share masalah aku. Aku dah besarkan, pandai2 la aku nak hidup. Bukan aku ada kacau orang lain pun. :D "hidup pun susah, mati pun susah" <--- ayat apek dalam madu tiga.





#CeritaTiadaPenamat

....................................... the end


Unknown






in Fact, I do miss YOU.

Thursday, 14 March 2013

Observation Through Dark Side Seek of Line of Lights



Last day for my decision, yet im still stuck in between.
Tomorow will come, damn it. Curse within the damnation, make my way out of this sickness!

immaculate missconception



What the fuck?
Put your teeth to the curb, cuz right now I'm gonna stomp your fucking face in
I hope you drown in all the cum you fucking swallow, to get yourself to the top
You're just a trend, just a fucking disease, 
How could you look at yourself in the mirror?
You stand for nothing and your heart is untrue
Every single thing about you's just a clone of the last "you"

All I want is to reach someone, 
to say something that could change their life forever
To let them know they're not alone, you're not alone
So many people wanna see me fail, 
so fucking clever but I'll spit in your face
I'll make sure you remember me

If all these words you speak of meant a thing
I'd take back all the lines against you that I sing
But I know that there's nothing real inside
Your heart's invested in feeding everyone lies

I've seen so many of you come and go, 
That's cuz you're in it for all the wrong fucking reasons
You can't expect to live off of lies and survive
I am who I am, this is what we are, 
I don't care if this offends you, or your worthless god

To all the kids who's letters I receive
The broken hearted, the damaged just like me
I will be your voice to let the world know we stand as one
We're standing right here so come and fucking get us

Open your mind before your mouth
Or come and fucking get us
Open your mind before your mouth
I'll be the end of your decadence

If all these words you speak of meant a thing
I'd take back all the lines against you that I sing

If all these words you speak of meant a thing
I'd take back all the lines against you that I sing
But I know that there's nothing real inside
Your heart's invested in feeding everyone lies

I may not have built this kingdom but, 
I'll make fucking sure that I protect it from you.

Tuesday, 5 March 2013

1st come 1st serve.

Which day has been set up, the rain will fall. A storm arrived, nothing can stop.
A plan that you make are easier than what you'll do.
A probs to face, what will you do?
Stay alone in the room with no lights, tears drop.
Keep it in my heart and says, "nothing happen". heh! wake up!
You are in reality! Wake UP!!







still, i'm "coma".